Misty Knights

Misty Knights
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 29, 1966
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:40DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Misty Reynolds

Biography: Misty Knights was born in the United States on June 29, 1966, and is also known as Misty Reynolds. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Misty Knights is average weight and weighs 118 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 40DD boobs as well. Misty Knights has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Misty Knights is ranked number 6405 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Misty Knights, including 2 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6405
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Misty
 
spacer
 
Misty Knights Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Misty Knights movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
See full Misty Reynolds movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.