Misty Parks

Misty Parks
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 12, 1981
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Missi Parks

Biography: Misty Parks was born in Fresno California on August 12, 1981. She is 5'2 and 110 lbs with some very perky 34B boobs. Misty has long dirty blonde hair and cute brown eyes as well. She has no piercings and has a tattoo on her tits. Misty does shoot mostly amateur hardcore scenes, and did most of her work in adult film. Make sure you go through all of our very hot Misty Parks picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Misty Parks is a super cute and equally naughty blonde amateur porn star. She has a nice and fairly petite body, with some very cute curves and natural B cup boobs. Misty has shot a majority of hardcore scenes, where she normally plays the roles of the innocent and pure teen with a very naughty side. We would be pretty interested in seeing Misty enjoying another cute amateur model in lesbian scenes though.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7490
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Misty
 
spacer
 
Misty Parks Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
Exclusive Misty Parks pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
See full Misty Parks movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.