Monica Cameron

Monica Cameron
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:May 11, 1978
Hair Color:Brown
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Monica Micols, Monica Kincses

Biography: Monica Cameron was born in Hungary on May 11, 1978, and is also known as Monica Micols, Monica Kincses. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'5". She has a great pair of full round 32C boobs as well. Monica Cameron has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Monica Cameron is ranked number 6849 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Monica Cameron, including 2 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6851
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Monica
 
spacer
 
Monica Cameron Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 10, 2011 
Monica Cameron goes balls deep while sucking  Remove
See full Monica Cameron movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.