Monica Miller

Monica Miller
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:April 14, 1976
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:166 cm / 5'5"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:36B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Monica Hajkova, Katty Mass, Monique Collins

Biography: Monica Miller was born in the Czech Republic on April 14, 1976, and is also known as Monica Hajkova, Katty Mass, Monique Collins. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'5". Monica Miller is very skinny and weighs 99 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 36B boobs as well. Monica Miller has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Monica Miller is ranked number 2308 on Barelist and was added on Friday, December 5, 2008. Feel free to check out the 15 galleries we have of Monica Miller, including 1 video clip and 14 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2308
 Change:
 Links: 15
 Added: 12/05/2008
 
Suggest Monica
 
spacer
 
Monica Miller Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 24, 2012  
Exclusive Monica Miller pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Sexy Monica Miller shows off her nude body and pink slit  Remove
Monica Miller and her sexy girlfriend tag team a guy  Remove
Monica Miller removes brown top in the doors way and spreads  Remove
Seductive brunette Monica Miller strips off pink sweater and skirt  Remove
Monica Miller strips off her silk black top and teases  Remove
Hot and cheeky blonde Monica Miller getting naked and naughty  Remove
Hottie Monica Miller picture and video galleries at Twistys  Remove
Perfect pussy brunete Monica Miller takes off pink and orange lingerie  Remove
Monica Miller takes off sexy lingerie and dress on couch video  Remove
Cute Girl Monica Miller Takes Off White Top and Panties  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Monica Miller Galleries
Monica Miller strips in stockings on the stairs 
Monica Miller stripping her denim trousers 
Monica Miller shows her sexy body outdoors 
Monica Miller Front Porch Striptease 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.