Monica Temptem

Monica Temptem
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:January 14, 1984
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Temptem Monica

Biography: Monica Temptem was born in Dallas Texas on January 14, 1984. She is 5'6 and 107 lbs with big natural 34C tits. Monica has shoulder length dirty blonde hair and sexy green eyes. She has her tongue pierced and has a tattoo on her pelvis. Monica does mostly glamour style shoots, and has been on such big sites as Digital Desire. Please take a little bit of time to go through all of our super sexy Monica Temptem galleries.
Our Take: Monica Temptem is a very pretty blonde adult model from Texas. Like they always say, things are always bigger in Texas... and that holds true for Monica's perfect naturally large C cup boobs. Monica also has a very feminine body, with hot soft curves and nice definition. We would really have liked to see Monica pose with other sexy glamour models though.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2877
 Change:
 Links: 7
 Added: 07/07/2010
 
Suggest Monica
 
spacer
 
Monica Temptem Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 01, 2013 
Amazing blonde Monica Temptem takes off silky lingerie in bed  Remove
Monica Temptem takes off her sexy pink knit lingerie  Remove
Sexy Monica Temptem takes off her super cute orange skirt  Remove
See full Monica Temptem movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Monica Temptem Galleries
Monica Temptem strips panties to show her pussy 
Monica Temptem undressing after workout 
Monica Temptem blonde strips her silky teddy 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.