Monika Dupree

Monika Dupree
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 31, 1969
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Monica Dupree

Biography: Monika Dupree was born in the United States on December 31, 1969, and is also known as Monica Dupree. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Monika Dupree is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 32B boobs as well. Monika Dupree has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Monika Dupree is ranked number 4962 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, August 29, 2010. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Monika Dupree, including 1 video clip and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4962
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 08/29/2010
 
Suggest Monika
 
spacer
 
Monika Dupree Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 17, 2011 
Monika Dupree takes turns with two best friends  Remove
Blonde Monika Dupree has her tits licked and then fucked  Remove
Monika Dupree sexy blonde gets spooned by her man video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.