Monique Covet

Monique Covet
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:July 14, 1976
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Monica Spermalver, Monika Cancellieri, Monica Tanner, Monica Cairns

Biography: Monique Covet was born in Hungary on July 14, 1976, and is also known as Monica Spermalver, Monika Cancellieri, Monica Tanner, Monica Cairns. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". She has a great pair of nice round 32B boobs as well. Monique Covet has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Monique Covet is ranked number 4367 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, March 19, 2009. Feel free to check out the 7 galleries we have of Monique Covet, including 6 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4368
 Change:
 Links: 7
 Added: 03/19/2009
 
Suggest Monique
 
spacer
 
Monique Covet Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 26, 2012  
Hot fetish fucking orgy with naught Monique Covet  Remove
Monique Covet hot farm girl gets fucked in the barn video  Remove
Perfect tits Monique Covet gets drilled hard and loves it video  Remove
Busty blonde Monique Covet titty fucks a nice hard cock video  Remove
Monique Covet gets strapon fucked by Bettina video  Remove
Dorothy Erica and Monique Covet strap on fuck and lick each other video  Remove
See full Monique Covet movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.