Monique Gabrielle

Monique Gabrielle
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 30, 1963
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Luana Chase

Biography: Monique Gabrielle was born in Kansas City Missouri on July 30, 1963. She has long blonde hair and stunning hazel eyes. Monique also has a great set of all natural large 34D boobs. She has no tattoos or piercings on her great body. Monique was selected by Penthouse to be their Pet of the Month for December 1982.
Our Take: Monique Gabrielle will always best be remembered for being Penthouse Magazine's Miss December 1982. She also has a massive set of round natural D cup boobs.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4677
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 10/05/2011
 
Suggest Monique
 
spacer
 
Monique Gabrielle Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 05, 2011 
Monique Gabrielle shows off her hot 80s pet body  Remove
 1
 
Monique Gabrielle Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.