Angelina Love

Angelina Love
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:August 28, 1988
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:
Bust Size:38B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Deniska

Biography: Angelina Love was born in the Czech Republic on August 28, 1988, and is also known as Deniska. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". She has a great pair of nice round 38B boobs as well. Angelina Love has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Angelina Love is ranked number 2472 on Barelist and was added on Monday, January 26, 2009. Feel free to check out the 13 galleries we have of Angelina Love, including 5 video clips and 8 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2472
 Change:
 Links: 13
 Added: 01/26/2009
 
Suggest Angelina
 
spacer
 
Angelina Love Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 25, 2014 
Angelina Love rubs her bald pussy in sexy white lingerie  Remove
Angelina Love takes part in a FFM fuck in the tropics  Remove
Angelina Love gets banged in her black outfit  Remove
Massage hottie Angelina Love takes on two cocks at once  Remove
Sultry Angelina Love has a FFM threesome with her BFF  Remove
Deniska hot blonde toys her tight ass and pussy  Remove
Angelina Love sucks and fucks a cock on bright yellow bed  Remove
Stunning blonde Angelina Love pulls down her white panties  Remove
Angelina Love pulls off her white and green bikini to toy video  Remove
Angelina Love gets drilled in her cute pink top video  Remove
Angelina Love fingers her tight pussy and gets ready for cock video  Remove
Angelina Love and Cindy Dollar get each other off and love it video  Remove
Hot BDSM fucking with Angelina Love and two cocks video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Angelina Love Galleries
Angelina Love and Mia Hilton Making a Guy Fuck Them video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.