Morgan Layne

Morgan Layne
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 3, 1988
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
She is the Queen of twitter ~ Melt
SO CUTE! ~ Ashley
 

 
Nicknames:

Morgan Rayne, Elisha Seim

Biography: Morgan Layne was born in Woodland Hills California on August 3, 1988. She is 5'2 and 99 lbs with a big set of man made 34C boobs. Morgan has very short blonde hair and stunning hazel eyes. She has her nose and belly button pierced, and has tattoos on her feet, back, pelvis and shoulders. Morgan has always done a very good mixture of hardcore and glamour scenes as well. She has shot for big adult sites like Brazzers as well. Make sure you look over our nice collection of Morgan Layne picture sets and video clips.
Our Take: Morgan Layne is a super cute blonde spinner. She has a very petite body with tight curves and a great set of full C cups. Morgan really excels the most when playing the innocent teen in hardcore boy-girl scenes. She seems to really get into the role, and the results are amazing. We would love to see Morgan branch out a bit and do a lot more solo and lesbian work as well. We think with her very cute looks, she could do great in more glamour type shoots.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1899
 Change:
 Links: 11
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Morgan
 
spacer
 
Morgan Layne Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 10, 2011 
Morgan Layne has big tits popped out of sports bra and fucked  Remove
Busty blonde Morgan Layne sucks cock in Chanel sunglasses  Remove
Sexy blonde Morgan Layne sucks off tattoo guy in the club  Remove
Morgan Layne hot blonde looks so cute with her pink toy  Remove
Dont let Morgan Lanyes cute face fool you shes super naughty video  Remove
Schoolgirl Morgan Layne gets screwed after school video  Remove
Tiny big tit blonde Morgan Layne sucks on big cock video  Remove
Petite teen Morgan Layne gets her pussy pouned on her desk video  Remove
Hot blonde Morgan Layne lays back as she pussy is licked video  Remove
Morgan Layne busty blonde spreads her pussy and fingers video  Remove
See full Morgan Layne movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


She is the Queen of twitter
Posted by: Melt on 9/10/2010 8:58:19 AM

SO CUTE!
Posted by: Ashley on 7/20/2010 7:53:59 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.