Angelique

Angelique
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Brazil
Birthday:April 16, 1969
Hair Color:Black
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:65 kg / 143 lb
Bust Size:36EE
 
What People Are Saying
my all time favorite: gorgeous in every way, ...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Angelique dos Santos

Biography: Angelique was born in Brazil on April 16, 1969, and is also known as Angelique dos Santos. She is of Latin descent. She is average height at 5'4". Angelique is curvy and weighs 143 lbs. She has a great pair of massive 36EE boobs as well. Angelique has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Angelique is ranked number 4803 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, July 7, 2009. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Angelique, including 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4803
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 07/07/2009
 
Suggest Angelique
 
spacer
 
Angelique Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 08, 2010 
Exclusive Angelique pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


my all time favorite: gorgeous in every way, extremely sexy and boobs to die for
Posted by: Boobmanz on 4/6/2015 9:53:12 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.