Mya Diamond

Mya Diamond
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:April 11, 1981
Hair Color:Black
Height:158 cm / 5'2"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
Latest From Mya (MyaDiamond)
  • My ex-boyfriend used to call me princess and sometimes we played some role plays to make me believe it is true... I miss that of him :(5/23/2009
  • I think chains around me could just as well be used to punish naughty boys and make them beg for me to forgive their dirty little sins :)~5/23/2009
  • I've read the Memoires of a Geisha and ever since I wonder how these japanese Geishas could survive centuries & still keep their elegance5/23/2009

Leave a comment, Read more from Mya...
 
Nicknames:

Zara Mars

Biography: Mya Diamond was born Marcali Hungary on April 11, 1981. She is 5'2 and 108 lbs with a very nice set of natural C cup tits. Mya has long black hair and stunning hazel eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has a tattoo near her belly button as well. Mya does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot for most of the large European sites including DDF Prod and 21Sextury. Take some time to check out all of our super sexy Mya Diamond picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Mya Diamond has a very distinct European look to her. This stunning pornstar is tiny and has great C cup tits. We love seeing Mya getting screwed by big cocks and having fun in orgy scenes. She also does some limited solo work, but her hardcore is much more entertaining in our opinion. We would like to see Mya shoot for non-European site as well. This would give her collection of sets some different looks to it.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #808
 Change:
 Links: 64
 Added: 11/26/2008
 
Suggest Mya
 
spacer
 
Mya Diamond Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 28, 2014 
Hot editor of classy magazine Mya Diamond meets reporter Mike  Remove
Mya Diamond does a sexy striptease then goes down on her man  Remove
Pornstar babe Mia Dimond is fisting her nice pussy  Remove
Mya Diamond bends over a red couch and shows off her lips  Remove
Sexy babe Mya Diamond gives a great footjob in pantyhose  Remove
Hot Mya Diamond is inserting speculum into her tight pussy  Remove
Mya Diamond does fetish posing scene with black lingerie  Remove
Mya Diamond shares a huge dick with girlfriend Tera Bond  Remove
Mya Diamond poses on a trunk wearing black fishnet lingerie  Remove
Mya Diamond takes off her tiny bikini at the pool  Remove
Mya Diamond takes part in a workout room orgy  Remove
Busty brunette pornstar Mya Diamond posing and toying herself  Remove
Hottie Mya Diamond sticks a big glass dildo in her pussy  Remove
Mya Diamond shows off her sexy figure in black lingerie  Remove
Mya Diamond and Sandy make love to each other in the tub  Remove
Mya Diamond gets double penetrated in nude stilettos  Remove
Sexy brunette Mya Diamond figures out a great use of a baseball bat  Remove
Mya Diamond shows off her amazing body at DDF Prod  Remove
Mya Diamond and Sandra Shine In Stockings Kissing  Remove
Mya Diamond loves getting her tight box fingered by her girlfriend  Remove
Hottie Mya Diamond sucks on big dick then on feet and toes  Remove
Busty Mya Diamond rides the Sybian and gets off  Remove
Sexy Mya Diamond gets screwed silly after a long day at work video  Remove
Pussy and foot licking fun with Mya Diamond and friends  Remove
Mya Diamond rubs the camera mans cock with her stockings video  Remove
Sexy babe Mya Diamond rubs her pussy in sexy black lingerie video  Remove
Hottie Mya Diamond eats out her sexy lesbian friends pussy  Remove
Mya Diamond has her feet worshiped in black stockings and screws video  Remove
Hottie Mya Diamond gets nailed hard and cummed on video  Remove
Stunning lesbian Mya Diamond makes love to her girlfriend video  Remove
Hottie Mya Diamond shoves her panties deep in her pussy video  Remove
Pornstar babe Mya Dimond is fisting her nice pussy video  Remove
Classy lesbians Mya Diamond and girlfriend play with pearl necklaces video  Remove
Mya Diamond pushes her huge tits together on couch video  Remove
Mya Diamond tickles her pussy super close up video  Remove
Perky tits Mya Diamond gets banged hard in bed video  Remove
Mya Diamond gets herself off in the back ally in black lingerie video  Remove
Mya Diamond toys her pussy with her hight heel shoe video  Remove
Hottie Mya Diamond toys in sexy black stockings and lingerie video  Remove
Mya Diamond and her sexy lesbian friend take on the sex machine video  Remove
 1 2
 
User Submitted Mya Diamond Galleries
Mya Diamond slides fingers between her pussy lips 
Hot and horny milf Mya Diamond double penetrated by two big cocks 
Christine and Mya Diamond in lesbian stockings love 
Mya Diamond in black stockings poses nude on table 
Mya Diamond and Eva humping their office carpenters cock video 
Mya Diamond and girlfriend fuck with guy on kitchen 
Mya Diamond threesome hardcore fucking video 
Nurse Mya Diamond taking her patients temperature video 
Mya Diamond shares a cock with blonde babe Vega Vixen 
Mya Diamond and friend sucks boss cock dry video 
 1
 
Mya Diamond Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


You are very beautiful, i would love to meet and work with you..
Posted by: Steven on 10/21/2012 5:33:18 PM

Mya you are so hot its unbelievable :-) my favourite adult actress
Posted by: dude 007 on 9/2/2012 5:27:27 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.