Angelique LeClair

Angelique LeClair
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: Canada
Birthday:March 8, 1971
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
Latest From Angelique (angeliquexxx)
  • @helpinhans also a big thank for the birthday wishes!! 3/8/2014
  • @poderoso71 thx for the birthday wishes sweetie!! 3/8/2014
  • @iafdcom thx for the birthday wishes sweetie! 3/8/2014
  • @ouadiof merci beaucoup mon ami! 12/12/2013
  • @ouadiof I have been to Paris a couple times but no plans to return anytime soon :( 12/4/2013
  • Merci beaucoup!! @ouadiof! 11/23/2013
  • @ouadiof merci beaucoup! 11/14/2013
  • @ouadiof yes I do speak French. Why? 11/14/2013
  • What to buy at the grocery store... 12/10/2012
  • @big_fan_myself Thanks for the offer! So far so good on my own. There is turoring at the library too if I need it :) 9/22/2012
  • Am I ever glad I overstudied for my chemestry test!! 9/21/2012
  • My teacher is totally hot! Just like my husband! 8/28/2012
  • Hi sign attendance sheet, no class next week and you can leave. Nice class. 8/28/2012
  • I notice the dummest things... My chair, attached to the mini desk, reclines. Cool! Like the movies. 8/28/2012
  • I was expecting an auditorium but it is a small class! 8/28/2012
  • @gaiaguardian thanks sweetie! 8/28/2012
  • OMG I made it to my very first University class! I am out of place with all the teenagers though... 8/28/2012
  • Sex in the laundry room before bed... Oh yeah! Goodnight! 8/21/2012
  • @anna4real that would be cool! It's been too long. 8/20/2012
  • Starting school today. The teacher is 30 min late so far. Not a good start. 8/20/2012

Leave a comment, Read more from Angelique...
 
Nicknames:

Angelique XXX

Biography: Angelique LeClair was born in Quebec Canada on March 8, 1971. She is 5'4 and 125 lbs with some amazing natural 36B boobs. Angelique has very long dark brown hair and blue eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button, clit and tongue pierced. Angelique has shot both hardcore and solo scenes, and has even appeared in Playboy. Feel free to go through our sexy collection of Angelique LeClair galleries.
Our Take: Angelique LeClair is a sultry porn star and glamour model from Canada. She has a pretty petite body, but is very curvy and just oozes sex. Angelique has a great round ass and massive natural B cup round boobs as well. We haven't seen Angelique in too many solo style shoots, but we think given that she is pretty attractive that they would be fairly hot. Angelique really shines in her hardcore scenes, and just seems to love every second she is on camera getting banged.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1846
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 09/03/2010
 
Suggest Angelique
 
spacer
 
Angelique LeClair Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 19, 2015 
Official Angelique LeClair Twitter Account  Remove
Official Angelique LeClair MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Hot and Canadian what a girl
Posted by: Smokey on 2/13/2014 4:02:57 AM

You are the number one!!
Posted by: Gael on 9/8/2010 4:22:04 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.