Nadine Chanz

Nadine Chanz
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Germany
Birthday:April 17, 1972
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:46 kg / 101 lb
Bust Size:34E
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Nadine Tchanz

Biography: Nadine Chanz was born in Germany on April 17, 1972, and is also known as Nadine Tchanz. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'5". Nadine Chanz is skinny and weighs 101 lbs. She has a great pair of massive 34E boobs as well. Nadine Chanz has amazing blonde hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Nadine Chanz is ranked number 5241 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, October 3, 2012. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Nadine Chanz, including 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5241
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 10/03/2012
 
Suggest Nadine
 
spacer
 
Nadine Chanz Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 02, 2014 
Nadine Chanz shows off her sexy body on a big chair  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Nadine Chanz Galleries
Nadine Chanz strips her german waitress uniform 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.