Angels Elis

Angels Elis
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:May 6, 1976
Hair Color:Red
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Alice J., Alice, Aliee

Biography: Angels Elis was born in the Czech Republic on May 6, 1976, and is also known as Alice J., Alice, Aliee. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Angels Elis has amazing red hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Angels Elis is ranked number 4092 on Barelist and was added on Friday, June 5, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Angels Elis, including 1 video clip and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4091
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 06/05/2009
 
Suggest Angels
 
spacer
 
Angels Elis Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 16, 2016 
Angels Elis is a busty blonde titty screwing her man  Remove
Busty blonde Angels Elis gets fucked during casting video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Angels Elis Galleries
Angels Elis busty mom fingers pink pussy on a bed 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.