Nani Forrester

Nani Forrester
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Philippines
Birthday:November 17, 1985
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Shay Jordan

Biography: Nani Forrester was born in Philippines on November 17, 1985, and is also known as Shay Jordan. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Nani Forrester has amazing brown hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Nani Forrester is ranked number 3701 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 8 galleries we have of Nani Forrester, including 8 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3704
 Change:
 Links: 8
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Nani
 
spacer
 
Nani Forrester Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 03, 2012  
Busty teen Nani Forrester shows off her pink panties  Remove
Official Nani Forrester MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Nani Forrester Galleries
Nani Forrester peels off sexy striped top revealing her puffy wet tits 
Shay Jordan in a sexy tiny yellow bikini by a car 
Hot babe Shay Jordan playing with guns 
Shay Jordan in thigh high red stockings and lingerie 
Sexy Shay Jordan gets her white top wet in the tub 
Shay Jordan shows her amazing body 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.