Natali Blond

Natali Blond
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:November 27, 1989
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
Ultimate fantasy girl. ~ Jim K
Such a petite "hottie" Really enjoy her photo...
Why are u so damn hot ~ L

 
Nicknames:

Michele Shy

Biography: Super sexy glamour model Natali Blond was born in the Czech Republic on November 27, 1989. Natali also goes by the alias of Michaela Plankova in her modeling career. She is 5'6 and 114 lbs with some great 30 C boobs. Natali does not do any hardcore or lesbian shoots, and focuses exclusively on softcore glamour style scenes. Natali has that girl next door look but manages to look extremely sexy in her shoots. Natali shoots mainly for European sites including DDF Busty and Babelicious. Please take some time to look over all our sexy Natali Blond picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: Natali Blond has a very classic European look to her. She has mostly done solo shoots, with some very limited hardcore scenes as well. Most of her hardcore scenes have been either blowjobs or getting fingered, not much harder than that. Natali has a very nice body, especially those all natural D cup tits.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #443
 Change:
 Links: 39
 Added: 12/21/2008
 
Suggest Natali
 
spacer
 
Natali Blond Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 27, 2014 
Natali Blond Nude On Chair In Black Lingerie  Remove
Natali Blond takes off black panties and rubs her slit video  Remove
Natali Blond strips off cute red plaid lingerie  Remove
Natali Blond rubs her pussy in sheer bodystocking  Remove
Natali Blond Stipping Out Of Orange Dress and Fingering  Remove
Natali Blond Taking Off Sexy White Top and Panties  Remove
Natali Blond Blonde shows off round boobs on the couch  Remove
Natali Blond strips off her white dress and panties  Remove
Natali Blond plays with her pussy in sexy red stockings video  Remove
Natali Blond Artistic Nude Gallery  Remove
Natali Blond Taking Off Blue Top and Toying  Remove
Natali Blond pulls off her shirt and rubs her pussy  Remove
Sexy Natali Blond toys her pussy in hot fur coat  Remove
Natali Blond jams a huge glass toy in her pussy video  Remove
Hot blonde Natali Blond spreads her pink at the table  Remove
Natali Blond strips off stockings and black lingerie  Remove
Natali Blond gets her pussy fingered by her boyfriend video  Remove
Natali Blond pulls down her little shorts and shows her pink  Remove
Natali Blond pulls down her pink panties and plays video  Remove
Natali Blond strips off white shirt and black shorts  Remove
Natali Blond pulls off her sexy stockings and plays  Remove
Natali Blond plays with her big tits and pussy on the bar  Remove
Natali Blond sits on the bar and rubs her pussy video  Remove
Hot blonde Natali Blond takes off her sexy little lingerie  Remove
Hottie Natali Blond toys her pussy in a short fur coat  Remove
Hot blonde Natali Blond shows off her pink in the shower  Remove
Blondie Natali Blond looks so cute in her wet and puffy shirt  Remove
Natali Blond gets nice and wet at the bar and fingers  Remove
Amazing blonde Natali Blond fingers her pussy on the bar video  Remove
Hottie Natali Blond fingers her super pink pussy video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Natali Blond Galleries
Natali Blond in boots and gloves near a sled 
Natali Blond strips sexy lingerie in stockings 
Natali Blond strips her towel to take a shower 
Gorgeous petite blonde Natali Blond shows off her ass 
Horny blonde pornstar Nataly Blond spits on her perky natural tits video 
Petite blonde Natali Blond and her tight ass on a sleigh 
Petite blonde Natali Blond gets her ass dirty at the beach 
Natali Blond blonde strips her tight clothes 
Natali Blond a blonde babe shows her body 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Ultimate fantasy girl.
Posted by: Jim K on 10/18/2014 5:11:03 PM

Such a petite "hottie" Really enjoy her photos and videos, ever since she came upon the scene.
Posted by: eknock on 7/8/2013 4:57:04 PM

Why are u so damn hot
Posted by: L on 12/4/2011 2:34:45 AM

Michaela Plankova is her real name.
Posted by: Fonti on 3/24/2011 4:01:41 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.