Natalia Wood

Natalia Wood
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 29, 1976
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:58 kg / 127 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Julie Taylor

Biography: Natalia Wood was born in the United States on March 29, 1976, and is also known as Julie Taylor. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Natalia Wood is average weight and weighs 127 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 36C boobs as well. Natalia Wood has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Natalia Wood is ranked number 3197 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, March 19, 2009. Feel free to check out the 5 galleries we have of Natalia Wood, including 1 video clip and 4 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3197
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 03/19/2009
 
Suggest Natalia
 
spacer
 
Natalia Wood Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 13, 2013 
Brunette Natalia Wood looks amazing in fishnets  Remove
Exotic Natalia Wood looks amazing in her black knit top  Remove
Natalia Wood shows off perky tits in sheer black lingerie  Remove
See full Natalia Wood movies and clips at Videosz.com  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Natalia Wood Galleries
Natalia Wood a babe strips her knitted sweater 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.