Natalie Sparks

  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 4, 1986
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
Latest From Natalie (NatalieSparksTV)
  • RT @IM_THAT_BITCH @hammer741 http://twitpic.com/7x0qt // That was a fun day at the desert and I love that mesh lingerie touching my clit 7/18/2009
  • http://twitpic.com/9f4pt - A healthy natural organic lunch :) as advised in http://bit.ly/longevitynow_price This is really great for 1 ... 7/5/2009
  • Natalie Sparks body is moving to the sensual cosmic waves of Emotional Groove (RCQ remix) by Ray Clark Quartet , immersive sexy beats :) 7/5/2009
  • RT @Skabengwa @NatalieSparksTV http://twitpic.com/7x0qt - Damn!!! // Looks like you are enjoying the pics and video gifs :) Stay tuned!! 6/27/2009
  • RT @sandyorton The goal of our system is not to gain or lose weight but identify food that allow the body to increase longevity and health 6/26/2009
  • Happy Monday!!! I am VERY excited following this series of videos http://bit.ly/longevity_health Sign in watch and tell me what you think :) 6/22/2009
  • @ParadiseArtist Thanks!! I feel happy to be acknowledged by a real artist :) I luv your profile too! Kisses ~ Nat ~ 6/20/2009
  • RT @LovePantyBabe @NatalieSparksTV http://twitpic.com/7x3od - Mmmm very sexy.Sweet booty ;) and the tattoo?? ahh.. you into panties ok :) 6/20/2009
  • RT @Alanmarins @NatalieSparksTV http://twitpic.com/7x0qt - PERFECT... ?Muuaaaahh? =} ˜Natalie ˜ 6/20/2009
  • RT @toutlejardin @NatalieSparksTV http://twitpic.com/7x0qt - superb Thank!! I love this gallery too! ~Nat :) 6/20/2009
  • http://twitpic.com/7x3od - Your ?Natalie Sparks? on the webcam :) showing my sexy foot tattoo enjoy the video and daily cams http://bi ... 6/20/2009
  • http://twitpic.com/7x0qt - Souvenir from vegas :) Exhibitionist Natalie Sparks in Sexy spider mesh lingerie in the desert pics Enjoy!! ~ ... 6/20/2009
  • http://twitpic.com/7wzgm - Hello Tweeps :) #SexySaturday Natalie Sparks wall paper! Enjoy!!! =) xo 6/20/2009
  • RT ThisIsJTheKiddSHOUTS TO MY NEWEST FOLLOWERS @NatalieSparksTV THANKS!!! Kisses from your sexy Natalie Sparks :) 6/15/2009
  • @tm_rnst I am LOTS of fun!! you'll see in my tweets!! Kiss ~ Nat~ :) 6/13/2009
  • RT @Don1004life @NatalieSparksTV thanx for the love by the way I checked out ur site and I like it keep it up Thanks handsome :) ~Nat~ 6/13/2009
  • Thanks for checking out Nataliesparks.com http://bit.ly/pTAmU your opinion about my videos and nude pics means a LOT to me! ~ ?u ~ ˜Nat˜ 6/11/2009
  • RT @Alanmarins @NatalieSparksTV do you like soccer? YES!! more than any other sport :) Hockey too. Soccer players are usually HOT!! :) 6/7/2009
  • RT @jennyhendrix Do you like soccer? I DO!!!!! I also love to play!!!! ..heehh..with the players :) Kaka is yuummyyyy :} 6/6/2009
  • @Alanmarins Thanks!!! Just having lots of naughty fun and enjoying life!!! ?LOVE? ¤Nat¤ 6/6/2009

Leave a comment, Read more from Natalie...
 
Nicknames:

Wild Natalie

Biography: Natalie Sparks was born in the United States on September 4, 1986, and is also known as Wild Natalie. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Natalie Sparks is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Natalie Sparks has amazing brown hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Natalie Sparks is ranked number 5128 on Barelist and was added on Saturday, July 7, 2012. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Natalie Sparks, including 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5128
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 07/07/2012
 
Suggest Natalie
 
spacer
 
Natalie Sparks Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 02, 2016 
Official Natalie Sparks MySpace Account  Remove
Official Natalie Sparks Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.