Natalli Di Angelo

Natalli Di Angelo
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Slovakia
Birthday:February 21, 1981
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Natalli Di Rossa, Loretta Young

Biography: Natalli Di Angelo was born in Slovakia on February 21, 1981. She is 5'5 and 110 lbs with a full set of 34B boobs. Natalli has long dirty blonde hair and amazing hazel eyes. She also has no tattoos or piercings on her natural body either. Natalli does really stick to shooting hardcore and lesbian scenes. She has been on all of the major porn sites including 21 Sextury and Private. Please feel free to look over all of our super sexy Natalli Di Angelo picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Natalli Di Angelo is a smoking hot pornstar from Slovakia. She will do just about anything on camera to make sure her scenes are always mind blowing. Natalli is pretty small, with a very hard and toned body capped off with her nice perky B cup boobs. We haven't seen much of Natalli doing solo shoots, but would think they would be very hot. She really does her best with partner though, since she seems to just love sex so much.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2081
 Change:
 Links: 35
 Added: 12/27/2008
 
Suggest Natalli
 
spacer
 
Natalli Di Angelo Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 24, 2014 
Natalli Di Angelo and Tarra White fetish fucking  Remove
Natalli Di Angelo has nice sex after a long day of work  Remove
Natalli Di Angelo and Vanessa May share a big Dick  Remove
Natalli Di Angelo gets felt up and fucked by two guys  Remove
Natalli Di Angelo drops her red panties to use a black toy  Remove
Natalli Di Angelo shows off her great tits in beige top  Remove
Natalli Di Angelo sucks on a big black cock at the pool  Remove
Blonde Natalli Di Angelo sucks on her mans balls  Remove
Natalli Di Angelo Takes Off Metallic Silver Bikini  Remove
Natalli Di Angelo prison guard fucks her prisoners  Remove
Natalli Di Angelo pulls down her leather skirt and toys  Remove
Natalli Di Angelo motorcycle chick takes on two cocks at once  Remove
Natalli Di Angelo eat pussy in pool party lesbian threesome  Remove
Natalli Di Angelo has her tits worshiped by two studs  Remove
Natalli Di Angelo sucks on her mans shaft and balls  Remove
Natalli Di Angelo gets a little friendly with the photographer  Remove
Lesbian pool party threesome with Natalli Di Angelo and Sandy  Remove
Blonde Natalli Di Angelo gets fucked in her floral top video  Remove
Natalli Di Angelo cute blonde teen shows off her great body  Remove
Natalli Di Angelo and Tarra White in leather fuck action  Remove
Natalli Di Angelo blows some black cock in pink bikini video  Remove
Blonde Natalli Di Angelo rides big cock in sexy blue lingerie video  Remove
Naughty Natalli Di Angelo never thought shed fuck on a boat video  Remove
Natalli Di Angelo takes on a few cocks in her stockings video  Remove
Natalli Di Angelo hot biker chick screws her mechanic video  Remove
Natalli Di Angelo and Sandy share pussy out at the pool video  Remove
Naughty Natalli Di Angelo and Tarra White in some fetish fucking video  Remove
See full Natalli Di Angelo movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Natalli Di Angelo Galleries
Natalli Di Angelo in black stockings spreads on sofa 
Blonde hottie Natalli di Angelo anal fucked deep 
Natalli Di Angelo blows cockand fucks on couch video 
Natalli Di Angelo first taste of cock and anal fuck video 
Natalli DiAngelo blonde outdoors takes his cock in every wet hole 
Natalli Di Angelo gets assfucked hard outdoors 
Natalli Di Angelo and friend double fucked hard video 
 1
 
Natalli Di Angelo Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.