Natasha Blake

Natasha Blake
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:January 4, 1973
Hair Color:Brown
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Natasha Blue

Biography: Natasha Blake was born in the United States on January 4, 1973, and is also known as Natasha Blue. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Natasha Blake is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Natasha Blake has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Natasha Blake is ranked number 6810 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Natasha Blake, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6811
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Natasha
 
spacer
 
Natasha Blake Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 09, 2011 
See full Natasha Blake movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.