Natasha Dolling

Natasha Dolling
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:April 25, 1980
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Natasha Nicholas

Biography: Natasha Dolling was born in the Czech Republic on April 25, 1980. She is 5'6 and 106 lbs with a nice pair of natural 32B boobs. Natasha has shoulder length blonde hair and sexy blue eyes as well. She has her back tattooed and has her clit, nipples, belly button and nose pierced. Natasha does mostly hardcore scenes, and is best known for her work in adult film. Please take some time to check out all of our amazing Natasha Dolling galleries.
Our Take: Natasha Dolling is a platinum blonde porn star from the Czech Republic. She has a very nice and curvy body, with perfect round B cup boobs. Natasha is very sultry and just excels in her hardcore shoots. We haven't seen too many solo or lesbian shoots from Natasha, but we do think they would be very hot.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4755
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 08/20/2010
 
Suggest Natasha
 
spacer
 
Natasha Dolling Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 21, 2011 
Natasha Dolling sucks on her mans cock in pink shorts  Remove
See full Natasha Dolling movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.