Naughty Allie

Naughty Allie
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 30, 1981
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
Latest From Naughty (NaughtyAllie)
  • Now at hair salon to get rid of these roots 6/22/2016
  • That moment that you finish painting your nails and realize you have a bunch of shit to do. Damnit now they look beat up ?? 6/22/2016
  • My fan EGALV just renewed my @iFriends Fanclub! Enjoy session discounts & private content when you join! ifriends.net/userurl_membrg… 6/21/2016
  • Happy #HumpDay! It's been a crazy summer so far but in a good way. I've been so busy I've neglected Twitter. How dare I!? Spank me! 6/21/2016
  • My fan smint just renewed my @iFriends Fanclub! Enjoy session discounts & private content when you join! ifriends.net/userurl_membrg… 6/18/2016
  • My fan just renewed a subscription to my @iFriends Fanclub! Enjoy session discounts & private content when you join! ifriends.net/userurl_membrg… 6/16/2016
  • Someone just added me to their favorites @iFriends! #FavoriteMe Now! ifriends.net/userurl_membrg… 6/15/2016
  • Midnight Rider has to be one of the best songs ever! 6/15/2016
  • TITTY FUCKING PHONE SEX by @NaughtyAllie manyvids.com/Video/231719/T… @manyvids pic.twitter.com/w2iGkHZvn1 6/14/2016
  • Work is so overrated. ?? 6/13/2016
  • Someone special favorited me @iFriends! Won't you #FavoriteMe, too? ifriends.net/userurl_membrg… 6/12/2016
  • Happy Monday. Went on a serious #Jeep ride yesterday. My body hurts from bouncing all around. #jeeplife 6/12/2016
  • My fan Chef just renewed my @iFriends Fanclub! Enjoy session discounts & private content when you join! ifriends.net/userurl_membrg… 6/11/2016
  • My fan just renewed a subscription to my @iFriends Fanclub! Enjoy session discounts & private content when you join! ifriends.net/userurl_membrg… 6/10/2016
  • She's always ready for treats. Love how restaurants give our dogs water. #colorado… instagram.com/p/BVK4cb_hpDS/ 6/10/2016
  • So beautiful out and I'm stuck behind my computer. booooo. #TGIF! 6/9/2016
  • From my #jeep ride on Sunday! Think my shirt is appropriate. You can see my dogs butt behind me… instagram.com/p/BVIGWMYh7Ld/ 6/9/2016
  • Member SPRUC just joined my Fanclub @iFriends! You'll get exclusive content and discounts if you join too! ifriends.net/userurl_membrg… 6/8/2016
  • Off for a lunch break. Getting #Hangry 6/7/2016
  • My fan just renewed a subscription to my @iFriends Fanclub! Enjoy session discounts & private content when you join! ifriends.net/userurl_membrg… 6/6/2016

Leave a comment, Read more from Naughty...
 
Nicknames:

Allie Chase

Biography: Naughty Allie was born in the United States on November 30, 1981. She is 5'6 and 119 lbs with a very large set of fake 34D tits. Allie has long blonde hair and sexy hazel eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. She mostly shoots for her own personal site as well.
Our Take: Naughty Allie is such a hot blonde adult model. We just love her super toned and fit body, with those huge man made D cups up top as well. We do wish that Allie would branch out a little and do some shoots for some other adult sites besides her own official site.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2539
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Naughty
 
spacer
 
Naughty Allie Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 24, 2017 
Exclusive Naughty Allie pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Official Naughty Allie Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Naughty Allie - The Best
Posted by: predator 70 on 5/15/2010 11:02:51 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.