Naughty Gia

Naughty Gia
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:
Birthday:December 31, 1969
Hair Color:
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:40E
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Gia Johnson

Biography: Naughty Gia was born on December 31, 1969, and is also known as Gia Johnson. She is of Caucasian descent. She has a great pair of massive 40E boobs as well. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Naughty Gia is ranked number 8631 on Barelist and was added on Saturday, October 10, 2009. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Naughty Gia, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #8630
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 10/10/2009
 
Suggest Naughty
 
spacer
 
Naughty Gia Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 10, 2009 
Sexy Naughty Gia has her pussy destroyed by big black cock video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.