Natalie Nice

Natalie Nice
  View Thumbs
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 14, 1986
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:178 cm / 5'10"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
you are so gorgeous ~ brar
Love your beautiful eyes . ~ Jack
U r so fucking gorgeous , love u darling. ~ R...

 
Nicknames:

Natalie Tyler, Naughty Natalie

Biography: Natalie Nice was born in Kansas City Kansas on February 14, 1986. She is 5'10 and 114 lbs with a very nice set of large 34D tits. Natalie has long blonde hair and stunning blue eyes. She has her belly button and clit pierced and has a tattoo on her lower stomach. She does mostly solo glamour style photo and video shoots, and has shot for such large adult sites as Twistys and Digital Desire. Please take some time to check out all of our amazing Natalie Nice picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Natalie Nice is really one of the most amazing glamour models we have ever seen. She has such a nice and stunning face, and a simply unbelievable body. She is nice and tall, with a very slim frame and a great set of round D cup boobs. Natalie also takes as much time as she can to interact with her fans as well. She seems to do mostly solo glamour shoots, and has been shot by all of the largest adult photographers. We really love her lesbian shoots, and would hope that Natalie does a lot more lesbian work in the future.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #880
 Change:
 Links: 24
 Added: 03/21/2011
 
Suggest Natalie
 
spacer
 
Natalie Nice Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 08, 2013 
Sarah Vandella and classy ladies eat pussies  Remove
Natalie Nice fingers in her hot orange lingerie  Remove
Natalie Nice and two hot blonde babes play  Remove
Natalie Nice strips off her white dress outdoors  Remove
Natalie Nice strips off her cute purple dress  Remove
Hot blonde Natalie Nice pulls off her skimpy orange lingerie  Remove
Just perfect Natalie Nice shows off her pussy in yellow panties  Remove
Natalie Nice toys in her very classy lace lingerie  Remove
Natalie Nice strips off her lingerie in the garden  Remove
Hot blonde Natalie Nice strips down outdoors and plays  Remove
Natalie Nice plays with a dildo in her sundress on a couch  Remove
Hot blonde Natalie Nice looks stunning in her orange lingerie video  Remove
Natalie Nice strips off her plaid skirt and red lingerie  Remove
Natalie Nice and her girlfriend eat pussies in the tub video  Remove
Super hot blonde Natalie Nice rubs her nice kitty and gets off video  Remove
Amazing Natalie Nice tries out her new big glass toy video  Remove
Stunning blonde Natalie Nice takes off her sexy purple dress video  Remove
Blonde Natalie Nice pulls up her little plaid skirt up outdoors video  Remove
Hottie Natalie Nice rolls around nude outdoors and plays video  Remove
Just perfect Natalie Nice takes off her super cute outfit video  Remove
 1
 
Other Mentions of Natalie Nice On Barelist
Blog08/23/2011 : Tall Natalie Nice in Cute White Lace Panties  
Interview07/18/2011 : Natalie Nice Interview For Barelist  
 1
 
User Submitted Natalie Nice Galleries
Natalie Nice busty blonde toying a shaved pussy 
Natalie Nice hot blonde siren bares huge tits on the front lawn 
Natalie Nice bouncing up and down on her big dildo 
Natalie Nice getting naughty outdoors on the patio 
Natalie Nice pleasuring her pussy on the couch 
 1
 
Natalie Nice Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


you are so gorgeous
Posted by: brar on 8/23/2014 12:41:21 PM

Love your beautiful eyes .
Posted by: Jack on 7/1/2014 9:23:45 AM

U r so fucking gorgeous , love u darling.
Posted by: Rockstar on 6/30/2014 2:29:39 PM

She needs Cock & as it happens I'm ready to volunteer!
Posted by: Davo on 8/30/2013 8:36:19 PM

Natalie Nice is the sexiest woman I've ever seen ?
Posted by: Dveli on 9/3/2012 7:27:15 PM

She is realy nice!)
Posted by: DENjr on 10/16/2011 10:33:43 PM

Very sexy girl !!!
Posted by: Bobby Bunka on 6/17/2011 9:27:26 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.