Nautica Binx

Nautica Binx
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:October 25, 1984
Hair Color:Black
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:36B
 
What People Are Saying
R u on Facebook...... ~ Stylzdee
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Nautica Binz, Naughtica

Biography: Nautica Binx was born in the United States on October 25, 1984, and is also known as Nautica Binz, Naughtica. She is of Black descent. She is average height at 5'4". Nautica Binx is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 36B boobs as well. Nautica Binx has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Nautica Binx is ranked number 4162 on Barelist and was added on Friday, January 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Nautica Binx, including 2 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4162
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 01/16/2009
 
Suggest Nautica
 
spacer
 
Nautica Binx Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
Exotic Nautica Binx looks stunning in white lingerie  Remove
Nautica Binx gets fucked hard outside of the shed video  Remove
See full Nautica Binx movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


R u on Facebook......
Posted by: Stylzdee on 8/26/2011 11:19:36 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.