Next Door Nikki

Next Door Nikki
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday:February 6, 1984
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
You are amazing..Good job.I luv u ~ Ace Willi...
Sexy little bitch! ~ Anon
I want you eat and fuck you all nite long. I ...

 
Nicknames:

Nikki Sims

Biography: Next Door Nikki was born in Naperville Illinois on February 6, 1984. She is 5'4 and 117 lbs with some nice large 34DD tits. Nikki has long dark brown hair and stunning brown eyes. She has tattoos on her stomach, ass and shoulder and has her nipples, tongue, nose and lip pierced. Nikki does only amateur style solo photo and video shoots. She also mostly shoots for her official website. Please take some time to check out all of our super hot Next Door Nikki picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Next Door Nikki is an amazing amateur solo girl. Her personal site is full of some exclusive stunning content. We would also like to see Nikki go out and do some shoots with the large adult websites as well. Nikki goes mostly solo teasing and masturbation scenes, but we'd like to also see her go out and do some work with other hot solo girls.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #411
 Change:
 Links: 203
 Added: 03/17/2010
 
Suggest Next
 
spacer
 
Next Door Nikki Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 25, 2014 
Exclusive Next Door Nikki pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Next Door Nikki rips off her super sexy white top  Remove
Nikki Sims gets naughty with milk in the kitchen  Remove
Next Door Nikki rubs her tight body in sexy fishnets video  Remove
Busty Next Door Nikki takes off her sexy grey top  Remove
Nikki Sims strips down as she washes her black Trans Am  Remove
Nude babe Next Door Nikki rolls around in her bed  Remove
Cutie Next Door Nikki shows off her great ass in a thong  Remove
Next Door Nikki rubs paint all over her big tits  Remove
Next Door Nikki looks so cute in her black tanktop and jeans  Remove
Next Door Nikki plays with her nice tits in pink bikini  Remove
Next Door Nikki ices up her tits on her birthday  Remove
Stunning Next Door Nikki poses in her hot pink lingerie  Remove
Naughty Next Door Nikki takes off her fishnet top and plays  Remove
Next Door Nikki fingers her pussy in her sexy black outfit  Remove
Next Door Nikki rolls around in her red sheets and plays  Remove
Next Door Nikki flashes her nice tits in her polkadot bikinis  Remove
Tease Next Door Nikki strips down in the bed and fools around  Remove
Naughty Next Door Nikki shows off some big underboob  Remove
Dirty blonde Next Door Nikki takes off her sexy gown  Remove
Tease Next Door Nikki looks so hot in her black stockings  Remove
Amazing Next Door Nikki looks so hot in her fishnets  Remove
Cutie Next Door Nikki looks so hot in her purple lingerie  Remove
Busty Next Door Nikki plays with her big round tits video  Remove
Sexy Next Door Nikki wants her ass spanked during rush  Remove
Nikki looks so damn hot in her sheer grey lingerie  Remove
Naughty Next Door Nikki shows off her ass on the stairs video  Remove
Amazing Next Door Nikki poses in her polka dot lingerie  Remove
Nikki Sims looks so sexy in her cute little trucker hat  Remove
Busty Next Door Nikki gets tied up just for you  Remove
Cutie Next Door Nikki rips off her WWF shirt  Remove
Nikki Sims plays with her pussy in her sexy lingerie  Remove
Nikki Sims is the hottest little schoolgirl ever  Remove
Next Door Nikki shows off her sexy body in her black pants  Remove
Blonde Nikki Sims strips down on her big pole  Remove
Next Door Nikki lubes up her great tits and gets off  Remove
Dirty blonde Next Door Nikki takes off her cute pink lingerie  Remove
Next Door Nikki falls out of her sexy white corset  Remove
Nikki Sims strips down on the poker table and plays  Remove
Nikki looks so amazing in her black lingerie and stockings  Remove
 1 2 3
 
User Submitted Next Door Nikki Galleries
Nikki strips off her sexy lingerie and teases topless in tiny thong 
Nikki Sims strips off her fishnet mesh top teasing in tall latex boots 
Nikki strips off her daisy dukes and teases with her big tits 
Nikki gets topless on the stairs and teases with her big boobs 
Hot Nikki strips naked outdoors and teases with her big boobs 
Nikki shows off her big boobs and fine ass in nerdy glasses 
Nikki Sims gets her tits all oiled up as she teases in a thin white tank 
Nikki strips off her sheer bra and thong and teases with her big boobs 
Nikki strips naked and shows off her tits and ass with some bodypaint 
Nikki strips off her naughty schoolgirl outfit and shows big boobs 
 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


You are amazing..Good job.I luv u
Posted by: Ace Williams on 9/25/2014 11:16:58 PM

Sexy little bitch!
Posted by: Anon on 8/20/2014 2:05:08 PM

I want you eat and fuck you all nite long. I want tell you and thk you for the good work. Hope to see you in Az.
Posted by: michael on 10/1/2013 9:25:54 AM

Sexy and hot. A little more boobs?
Posted by: Nick on 9/19/2013 11:27:23 AM

Wow Nikki you are sweet love you babe
Posted by: Gary on 5/1/2013 9:43:14 PM

Nikki . I love you. See you baby!
Posted by: Yaser on 10/30/2012 6:47:03 PM

She is so sexy
Posted by: R.stom on 12/31/2011 2:51:19 PM

Id love to have one night w you
Posted by: Dan on 7/5/2011 4:05:48 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.