Nicky Tease

Nicky Tease
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:
Birthday:September 18, 1967
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:150 cm / 4'11"
Weight:56 kg / 123 lb
Bust Size:34FF
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Nikki Tease

Biography: Nicky Tease was born on September 18, 1967, and is also known as Nikki Tease. She is of Caucasian descent. She is very short at 4'11". Nicky Tease is average weight and weighs 123 lbs. She has a great pair of massive 34FF boobs as well. Nicky Tease has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Nicky Tease is ranked number 5729 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Nicky Tease, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5726
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Nicky
 
spacer
 
Nicky Tease Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 03, 2011 
See full Nicky Tease movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.