Nico Elise

  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:
Birthday:March 30, 1986
Hair Color:Black
Height:145 cm / 4'9"
Weight:
Bust Size:
 
What People Are Saying
Nico is incredibly beautiful... ~ Anonymous
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Angela Christie

Biography: Nico Elise was born on March 30, 1986, and is also known as Angela Christie. She is of Latin descent. She is very short at 4'9". Nico Elise has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Nico Elise is ranked number 7521 on Barelist and was added on Saturday, July 7, 2012. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Nico Elise, including 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7521
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 07/07/2012
 
Suggest Nico
 
spacer
 
Nico Elise Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: 
Official Nico Elise MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Nico is incredibly beautiful...
Posted by: Anonymous on 8/26/2010 6:32:22 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.