Anita Black

Anita Black
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:April 4, 1980
Hair Color:Black
Height:172 cm / 5'7"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Yvette Marco, Mary Landers, Lara Lascot

Biography: Anita Black was born in Hungary on April 4, 1980, and is also known as Yvette Marco, Mary Landers, Lara Lascot. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'7". Anita Black is very skinny and weighs 99 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Anita Black has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Anita Black is ranked number 6110 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Anita Black, including 3 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6110
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Anita
 
spacer
 
Anita Black Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 22, 2012  
Brunette Anita Black gets oiled up and fucked hard video  Remove
See full Anita Black movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Naughty Anita Black gets some cum poured on her video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.