Nicole Lace

Nicole Lace
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:April 15, 1970
Hair Color:Black
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Cindy

Biography: Nicole Lace was born in the United States and is 5'4 and 99 lbs with some very nice and perky 34B boobs. She has shoulder length jet black hair and stunning deep brown eyes. Nicole has no tattoos or piercings on her stunning body either. She does mostly hardcore shoots, and is best known for her work in adult film. Make sure you look over all of our very sexy Nicole Lace picture and video galleries her at Barelist.
Our Take: Sultry Latina pornstar Nicole Lace has really made a name for herself in the adult industry. Nicole is just so naughty and seems to get off so easily and hard in her boy-girl scenes. We also love seeing her nice and petite curvy body getting banged. Nicole has a nice and round ass and long toned legs as well, all of this is capped off with her great naturally perky B cup boobs.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6982
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Nicole
 
spacer
 
Nicole Lace Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Nicole Lace movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.