Nicole London

Nicole London
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 24, 1969
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Nicole Valliant

Biography: Nicole London was born in New Jersey on October 24, 1969. She is 5'4 and 110 lbs with some perky natural 34B tits. Nicole has long dark brown hair and brown eyes as well. She has her clit pierced and has tattoos on her neck and arms. Nicole does mostly hardcore adult films too. Make sure you take a little bit of time to look through our great collection of Nicole London galleries.
Our Take: Nicole London will always best be remembered for doing adult films in the 90s and 2000s. She was really one of the best known porn stars of her time as well. Although she didn't do much online work, Nicole's adult films are featured on some adult archive sites. Nicole has a pretty small and petite body, with amazing curves though. On top of all of that, she was also blessed with a great pair of B cup boobs.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7146
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Nicole
 
spacer
 
Nicole London Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 22, 2015 
Nicole London in a super hot classic porn scene video  Remove
Nicole London takes part in a wild threesome  Remove
Nicole London classic porn blonde in a lesbian scene  Remove
See full Nicole London movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.