Nicole Ray

Nicole Ray
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 4, 1989
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:43 kg / 94 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
You looking a cool baby ~ S.r.shobuz
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Nichole Ray

Biography: Nicole Ray is a newcomer to the world of porn. Nicole was born on November 4, 1989 and is an amazing new teen performer. Nicole is 5'4 94 lbs with some very perky 34B tits up top. She normally plays the teen role in her scenes and still manages to take control of the shoot. Nicole has worked with all the big companies including Twistys, New Sensations, and Hustler. Nicole just doesn't do hardcore work, but she also has done lots of solo and lesbian scenes.
Our Take: Nicole Ray is really a stunning blonde pornstar. She has a very nice set of perky B cups up top and a very slim and slender toned body. Nicole mostly stars in hardcore reality themed boy-girl scenes, but we really love seeing Nicole get with a great photographer shoot glamour styled scenes. Her rare glamour shots are really pretty amazing. Either way, Nicole continues to be very popular with our visitors.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #361
 Change:
 Links: 103
 Added: 11/19/2008
 
Suggest Nicole
 
spacer
 
Nicole Ray Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 12, 2013 
Nicole Ray gets fucked by her Dads employee  Remove
Slutty Nicole Ray destroyed by over ten inches of meat  Remove
Nerdy girl Nicole Ray gets fucked by her teacher after class  Remove
Nicole Ray takes off colorful bra and panties  Remove
Nicole Ray goes swimming then gives great Head  Remove
Nicole Ray sexy schoolgirl gets pounded by her teacher  Remove
Nicole Ray as Scarlett Johansson in hardcore action  Remove
Cute horny 18 year old Nicole Ray gives a blow job  Remove
Nicole Ray fucks her husbands horny business partner  Remove
Nicole Ray takes off her sexy biker boots and spreads her lips  Remove
Nicole Ray strips down at the doctors office  Remove
Nicole Ray hot blonde gets screwed out by the pool  Remove
Nasty Nicole Ray invites the plumber over for a shag  Remove
Cute blonde Nicole Ray gets fucked from behind on the couch  Remove
Nicole Ray strips out of her cute schoolgirl outfit  Remove
Petite teen Nicole Ray gets her tight pussy filled  Remove
Nicole Ray takes off cute panties and fucks  Remove
Schoolgirl Nicole Ray relaxes her boyfriend after school  Remove
Barely legal cutie Nicole Ray eagerly sucking cock  Remove
Nicole Ray shoves a big silver toy in her pussy  Remove
Sexy Nicole Ray takes off her fishnets and black lingerie  Remove
Cute blonde Nicole Ray eats an old cock like a hot dog video  Remove
Nicole Ray is a naughty newbie to the biz but she screws like a real pro  Remove
Sexy Nicole Ray has her pussy eaten and stuffed with cock video  Remove
Shy girl Nicole Ray comes out of her shell at Twistys  Remove
Nicole Ray has some fun with a much older lesbian  Remove
Nicole Ray as Scarlett Johansson in this solo photoset  Remove
Slutty student Nicole Ray will do anything for extra credit video  Remove
Drunk coed Nicole Ray gets funky at a party and fucks stripper video  Remove
Nicole Ray slurps up all the cum off a wet dick and gets screwed video  Remove
Nicole Ray screams while big cock gets her off video  Remove
Nicole Ray examines her pussy at the doctors office  Remove
Nicole Ray takes off hot black lingerie and stockings  Remove
Nicole Rays hot body isnt the only thing smoking in this set  Remove
Marie McCray and Nicole Ray hot teens make love in bed  Remove
Hottie Nicole Ray takes off her black stockings and panties  Remove
Nicole Ray pays off her bills by screwing guys for cash video  Remove
Nicole Ray plays dress up and takes on two dicks video  Remove
Petite cute Nicole Ray gets her tight hole stuffed  Remove
Sexy Nicole Ray moans as she rides huge cock in pleasure video  Remove
 1 2 3
 
User Submitted Nicole Ray Galleries
Nicole Ray loves Latina babes pussy with her dildo until she cums 
Blonde teen Nicole Ray deep throated till cumshots 
Pornstar hottie Nicole Ray dildo fucks wet pussy 
Raquel Devine licks Nicole Ray in lesbo sex action 
Sweet babe Nicole Ray strips and fucks till jizzed 
Slim teen hoe Nicole Ray taped up and destroyed video 
Petite blonde Nicole Ray on black penis facialized 
Nicole Ray sucking cock and a dildo getting rammed 
Slim teen Nicole Ray mad sex in the bathroom video 
Bitchy Nicole Ray treats cock like lollipop video 
 1 2
 
Nicole Ray Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


You looking a cool baby
Posted by: S.r.shobuz on 11/20/2010 12:05:40 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.