Nicole Scott

  View Thumbs
  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 1, 1983
Hair Color:Red
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Red Hot Lauren

Biography: Nicole Scott was born in the United States on December 1, 1983, and is also known as Red Hot Lauren. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Nicole Scott is very skinny and weighs 99 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 32B boobs as well. Nicole Scott has amazing red hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Nicole Scott is ranked number 5179 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, July 10, 2011. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Nicole Scott, including 3 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5179
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 07/10/2011
 
Suggest Nicole
 
spacer
 
Picture and Video Galleries 

 There Are No Official Links For This Model. Please View Partner Galleries.
 
User Submitted Galleries
Nicole Scott strips panties and lifts up cami check5Star
Redhead Nicole Scott shows off her hot body check2Star
Nicole Scott unrevealed and then getting off check2Star
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.