Nicole Sheridan

Nicole Sheridan
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 7, 1975
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:178 cm / 5'10"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
Latest From Nicole (nicolesheridan1)
  • Niteflirt.com boys (and girl *wink*) kept me sweating tonight! Whew! 4/15/2010
  • Shooting a custom video for one of my foot fetish fans...this pretty little piggy... :-) 2/10/2010
  • Having so much fun tonight on niteflirt.com! The boys are especially naughty today ;-) 2/3/2010
  • That $1,600 turned into 4 Gs...blown cylinder heads :-( Poo! 2/3/2010
  • Yep...$1,600 and a day later, I'll have my car back... Damn, that would have been alot of pampering for myself! 1/29/2010
  • Getting my car towed to the dealership...won't hold coolant...blown water pump? busted hose? This sounds expensive :-( 1/29/2010
  • @StormyDaniels Go figure...the day I finally break down and get a twitter account, you are leaving! 1/28/2010
  • @Michellelay69 Yeah, because I'd follow your sexy ass anywhere....miss you xo 1/28/2010
  • Talk to me live tonight on http://www.niteflirt.com ! I can't wait to play ;-) 1/28/2010

Leave a comment, Read more from Nicole...
 
Nicknames:

Nicole V.

Biography: Nicole Sheridan was born in Clarks Summit Pennsylvania on May 7, 1975. She is 5'10 and 130 lbs with a great set of full 34D tits. Nicole has long blonde hair and sexy blue eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has a tattoo on her foot. Nicole does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has worked for most of the major adult sites including New Sensations and Brazzers. Please take some time to look over our large collection of Nicole Sheridan picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Nicole Sheridan has been one of the top pornstars for a long time now. She was even the winner of an AVN award in 2007. Nicole has a very long and slim body with nice curves and huge D cup boobs. She does a majority of hardcore scenes, but has also done good amounts of lesbian and glamour shoots as well. We love that Nicole is still going strong and her career just keeps on getting better.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1438
 Change:
 Links: 18
 Added: 01/11/2009
 
Suggest Nicole
 
spacer
 
Nicole Sheridan Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 13, 2015 
Nicole Sheridan in heels and stockings having anal sex  Remove
Nicole Sheridan in fishnet pantyhose bites and sucks a dick  Remove
Naughty Nicole Sheridan pulls off her little black thong  Remove
Hot blonde Nicole Sheridan gets off near the bath tub  Remove
Blonde pornstar Nicole Sheridan masturbating with blue toy  Remove
Perfect blonde Nicole Sheridan takes off her tight blue dress  Remove
Blonde pornstar Nicole Sheridan sucks cock in black stockings video  Remove
Nicole Sheridan screws her tennis instructor outdoors video  Remove
Nicole Sheridan deepthroating big dick and swallows cum video  Remove
Super sexy blonde Nicole Sheridan takes off pink top to suck cock video  Remove
Stunner Nicole Sheridan takes off her hot blue dress video  Remove
Amazing Nicole Sheridan rides her Sybian and cums video  Remove
MILF Nicole Sheridan pulls off her panties to masturbate video  Remove
See full Nicole Sheridan movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Sexy nude babe Nicole Sheridan masturbates BTS video  Remove
Official Nicole Sheridan Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Nicole Sheridan Galleries
Nicole Sheridan spreads and strips from her sexy blue silk dress 
Big boobs pornstar Nicole Sheridan fucks a younger guy video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


i love u so much u are my no.1 girl
Posted by: Frenzy on 8/19/2014 5:51:14 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.