Nika Blond

Nika Blond
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:June 21, 1984
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:43 kg / 94 lb
Bust Size:34A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Veronika J.

Biography: Nika Blond was born in the Czech Republic on June 21, 1984, and is also known as Veronika J.. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Nika Blond is very skinny and weighs 94 lbs. She has a great pair of perky 34A boobs as well. Nika Blond has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Nika Blond is ranked number 6653 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Nika Blond, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6652
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Nika
 
spacer
 
Nika Blond Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Nika Blond movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.