Nikita

Nikita
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Ukraine
Birthday:February 28, 1976
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:183 cm / 6'0"
Weight:
Bust Size:
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Anna Kaminskaia, Nikita Gross

Biography: Nikita was born in Ukraine on February 28, 1976, and is also known as Anna Kaminskaia, Nikita Gross. She is of Caucasian descent. She is very tall at 6'0". Nikita has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Nikita is ranked number 3914 on Barelist and was added on Monday, January 26, 2009. Feel free to check out the 5 galleries we have of Nikita, including 5 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3917
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 01/26/2009
 
Suggest Nikita
 
spacer
 
Nikita Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 13, 2012  
Natalia Forrest and Nikita finger each others sweet pink  Remove
Nikita Brunette With Big boobs Strips  Remove
Sugar Baby and Nikita finger each others tight pussy  Remove
Cute Nikita toys her pussy with a few different toys  Remove
Sexy Nikita and her hot friend toy and eat pussys  Remove
Nikita and her sexy lesbian friend have some fun and lick pussies  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Nikita Galleries
Nikita teen brunette strips and poses naked on bench at house 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.