Nikita Lea

Nikita Lea
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 8, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Nikki Lea

Biography: Nikita Lea was born in the United States on May 8, 1981, and is also known as Nikki Lea. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Nikita Lea is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Nikita Lea has amazing brown hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Nikita Lea is ranked number 5232 on Barelist and was added on Friday, August 7, 2009. Feel free to check out the 5 galleries we have of Nikita Lea, including 1 video clip and 4 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5232
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 08/07/2009
 
Suggest Nikita
 
spacer
 
Nikita Lea Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 14, 2011 
Hottie Nikita Lea takes off her lingerie on the stairs  Remove
Nikita Lea looks stunning in her black fishnets  Remove
Nikita Lea is completely bound in red ropes  Remove
Nikita Lea is strung up by some ropes  Remove
See full Nikita Lea movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.