Nikita Marie

Nikita Marie
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 29, 1976
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:60 kg / 132 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Nicoleta S

Biography: Nikita Marie was born in Washington on May 29, 1976. She is 5'6 and 132 lbs with big all natural 36D boobs. Nikita has short light brown hair and sexy big blue eyes. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her lower back and shoulder. Nikita does a perfect balance of hardcore and solo galleries, and can be seen on such big adult sites as Digital Desire and Twistys. Please feel free to brown through all of our amazing Nikita Marie picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Nikita Marie is an all natural busty porn star from Washington. She has a very cute and innocent look to her, but also has a very naughty streak as well. Nikita has a tall and skinny body, with nice soft curves and of course amazing big natural D cup boobs. Her hardcore scenes are extremely hot, we could only imagine how much fun it must be to play with those all natural big D cup boobs of hers. Nikita also really excels at doing glamour shoots as well, where her good looks can really shine.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3465
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 01/10/2009
 
Suggest Nikita
 
spacer
 
Nikita Marie Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 21, 2013 
Nikita Marie Takes Off Cute Top and spreads her pierced pink pussy  Remove
Nikita Marie licks her big tits then toys  Remove
Amazing Nikita Marie gets nice and wet in the shower  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Nikita Marie Galleries
Nikita Marie shows her big boobs under a shower 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.