Nikki Brantz

Nikki Brantz
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 7, 1977
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:46 kg / 101 lb
Bust Size:32A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Nicki Brantz, Nikki Brandt

Biography: Nikki Brantz was born in the United States on September 7, 1977, and is also known as Nicki Brantz, Nikki Brandt. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Nikki Brantz is skinny and weighs 101 lbs. She has a great pair of perky 32A boobs as well. Nikki Brantz has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Nikki Brantz is ranked number 7439 on Barelist and was added on Monday, December 6, 2010. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Nikki Brantz, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7436
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 12/06/2010
 
Suggest Nikki
 
spacer
 
Nikki Brantz Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 24, 2013 
Office slut Nikki Brantz gets fucked on the job and cums video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.