Nikki Hillton

Nikki Hillton
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 3, 1982
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:32A
 
Latest From Nikki (MissNickyHilton)
  • I lost 10 pounds already using garcinia! bit.ly/Rz7pXp4/19/2014 9:07:21 PM

Leave a comment, Read more from Nikki...
 
Nicknames:

Nikki Hilton

Biography: Nikki Hillton was born in the United States on November 3, 1982, and is also known as Nikki Hilton. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'2". Nikki Hillton is very skinny and weighs 99 lbs. She has a great pair of perky 32A boobs as well. Nikki Hillton has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Nikki Hillton is ranked number 4622 on Barelist and was added on Friday, January 23, 2009. Feel free to check out the 9 galleries we have of Nikki Hillton, including 2 video clips and 7 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4622
 Change:
 Links: 9
 Added: 01/23/2009
 
Suggest Nikki
 
spacer
 
Nikki Hillton Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 19, 2014 
Nikki Hillton gets boned in her cute blue cotton panties  Remove
Nikki Hilton spreads in her tiny fishnet lingerie  Remove
Amazing blonde Nikki Hillton fingers with pink gloves on  Remove
Nikki Hillton sits on the side of the bed as she blows dick video  Remove
Nikki Hilton slides her huge dildo deep in her pussy and cums video  Remove
Official Nikki Hillton Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Nikki Hillton Galleries
Blonde Nikki Hilton in hardcore action till facial 
Nikki Hillton blonde playing her red panties 
Nikki Hillton blonde shows her pussy on bed 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.