Nikki James

Nikki James
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 11, 1989
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Nikki Jaymes, Nikki Sweet

Biography: Nikki James was born in the United States on August 11, 1989, and is also known as Nikki Jaymes, Nikki Sweet. She is of Caucasian descent. Nikki James has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Nikki James is ranked number 5569 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 8 galleries we have of Nikki James, including 4 video clips and 4 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5568
 Change:
 Links: 8
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Nikki
 
spacer
 
Nikki James Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 21, 2015 
Nikki Jaymes sexy blonde rides a massive cock  Remove
Nikki James super hot blonde blows a big cock  Remove
Nikki Jaymes can barely take on this huge cock  Remove
Nikki Jaymes cute blonde gets on her knees and sucks cock  Remove
Nikki Jaymes amazing blonde stunner blows cock  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Nikki James Galleries
Nikki James fucks his cock all the way to a facial 
Nikki James small-breasted brunette hip-hop fan hardcore blowjob 
Nikki Jaymes gets teen pussy banged by huge cock and hot cum 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.