Nikki Lynn

Nikki Lynn
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 6, 1974
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:155 cm / 5'1"
Weight:46 kg / 101 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Carmen

Biography: Nikki Lynn was born in Torrance California on March 6, 1974. She is 5'1 and 101 lbs with big enhanced 36D tits. Nikki has shoulder length dirty blonde hair and hot green eyes. She has no piercings and has a tattoo on her lower back. Nikki does mostly boy-girl hardcore action, and has been on tons of big porn sites. Take some time to go through our nice selection of Nikki Lynn galleries.
Our Take: Nikki Lynn is really best known for her work in adult film. She has done some very limited online work, but really not enough to satisfy out tastes. Nikki is also very short, but also is slim and curvy. We are suckers for small woman with huge tits here at Barelist, and Nikki really doesn't disappoint there. Nikki doesn't do enough solo work for our tastes though, we would really like to see some scenes of her pleasuring herself.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6307
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Nikki
 
spacer
 
Nikki Lynn Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Nikki Lynn movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.