Nikki Montana

Nikki Montana
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:October 15, 1978
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Nikki Manson, Niki Baum, Nikoletta Angel

Biography: Nikki Montana was born in Hungary on October 15, 1978. She is 5'5 and 125 lbs with big natural 34C tits. Nikki has shoulder length dirty blonde hair and amazing big brown eyes. She has her nose pierced and has a tattoo on her shoulder. Nikki does mostly hardcore scenes, and has been on big adult sites like New Sensations and Private. Please make sure you go through all of our amazing Nikki Montana picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Nikki Montana is a very cute Hungarian pornstar and adult model. She has a small frame, with tight little curves and soft womanly features. Nikki has a super round pair of natural C cup boobs as well. She has really done mostly hardcore scenes, but done some very steamy lesbian shoots as well. We mostly like seeing Nikki in solo shoots, where you can really focus in on her great all natural good looks.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5019
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Nikki
 
spacer
 
Nikki Montana Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 15, 2011 
Nikki Montana goes on a picnic with lesbian friend and gets fingered video  Remove
See full Nikki Montana movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Nikki Montana Galleries
Nikki Montana in sexual plays outdoors with Gina video 
Nikki Montana dildo fucking with Gina by the pool video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.