Nikki Schieler Ziering

Nikki Schieler Ziering
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 9, 1971
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Nikki Schieler, Nikki Ziering

Biography: Nikki Schieler Ziering was born in Norwalk California on August 9, 1971. She is 5'8 and 116 lbs with a big pair of enhanced 36D boobs. Nikki has long blonde hair and amazing green eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her perfect body either. Nikki does only solo glamour modeling and has been shot by such big names in the adult industry as Playboy. Playboy also picked Nikki to be their Playmate of the Month for September 1997. Please take some time to go through all of our amazing Nikki Schieler Ziering galleries.
Our Take: Nikki Schieler Ziering will always been be known for being Playboy's Miss September 1997. Also she is well known for being married to Beverly Hills 90210 star Ian Ziering. Nikki is the perfect blonde bombshell, with a killer body and face. We do wish that Nikki would have done more glamour work, and maybe seeing her shoot with another hot Playmate would be amazing.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7643
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 07/07/2012
 
Suggest Nikki
 
spacer
 
Nikki Schieler Ziering Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 18, 2012  
Official Nikki Schieler Ziering MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.