Anita Paris

Anita Paris
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:January 22, 1980
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:40
 
What People Are Saying
agree porn need more girls like anita. ~ Anon...
Super blonde big ass nice natrual hanging flo...
 

 
Nicknames:

Anita Bond, Laura Wilson, Anita Gold, Anita Parise

Biography: Anita Paris was born in Hungary on January 22, 1980, and is also known as Anita Bond, Laura Wilson, Anita Gold, Anita Parise. She is of Caucasian descent. She has a great pair of massive 40 boobs as well. Anita Paris has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Anita Paris is ranked number 7357 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Anita Paris, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7357
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Anita
 
spacer
 
Anita Paris Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 23, 2011 
See full Anita Paris movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


agree porn need more girls like anita.
Posted by: Anon on 9/20/2014 4:55:28 AM

Super blonde big ass nice natrual hanging floppy tits and i really must say that this girl is the best cook sucker in porn by far.. watch her tounge!!
Posted by: anita paris and lucy love fan on 8/27/2014 10:28:47 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.