Nikki Shane

Nikki Shane
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 23, 1967
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Mikki Chaps

Biography: Nikki Shane was born in the United States on June 23, 1967, and is also known as Mikki Chaps. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Nikki Shane is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Nikki Shane has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Nikki Shane is ranked number 7697 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Nikki Shane, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7697
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Nikki
 
spacer
 
Nikki Shane Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Nikki Shane movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.