Nikki Sinn

  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 18, 1968
Hair Color:Brown
Height:172 cm / 5'7"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:36DD
 
Latest From Nikki (nikkisinn)
  • @SyrenDeMerXXX my pleasure.... You too ; ) 8/5/2011
  • #FF @AlissaBlackSlut xoxox 8/5/2011
  • #FF @SyrenDeMerXXX @powderxxx 8/5/2011
  • WTF is going on with Twitpic? Every time I try to go there they are having issues! 8/5/2011
  • @I_enjoy_stuff I am good just been busy. Just moved. Getting settled 8/5/2011
  • @I_enjoy_stuff lol! I have been MIA on Twitter 8/5/2011
  • #FF @debidiamond @lynnlemayxxx @kylieireland @KruzinKenny @WatchTheWalls @alanaevansxxx @LovetteXXX @LifeInPornLane 8/5/2011
  • As soon as Twitter resolves an issue I will be uploading pics! ; ) 8/1/2011
  • I will come by and visit tomorrow xoxox 7/31/2011
  • #UltF @FallForRozlyn @MailaNoir @MsCandiCruz @NikkiBenz @NikkiSinn @RealInariVachs @Rubyviolence @SabrinaDeep @thereallisaann @VelvetRoseXXX 7/30/2011
  • @DanniPandemos Ha! I remember that one! lol! 7/31/2011
  • @pitt327 Absolutely! 7/25/2011
  • @pitt327 Just relocating to a roomier place in Nashville ; ) 7/25/2011
  • @MrAdrielG Thank you very much ; ) 7/25/2011
  • @MrAdrielG Happy Birthday! 7/25/2011
  • @theandyappleton look at those white legs... soooo sweet! 7/25/2011
  • facebook.com/profile.php?id… 7/25/2011
  • @Philster41 Following back 7/25/2011
  • @NAILS444 I like rug burns! 7/25/2011

Leave a comment, Read more from Nikki...
 
Nicknames:

Nikki Sin, Laura Zrake

Biography: Nikki Sinn was born in the United States on December 18, 1968, and is also known as Nikki Sin, Laura Zrake. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'7". Nikki Sinn is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 36DD boobs as well. Nikki Sinn has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Nikki Sinn is ranked number 2930 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Nikki Sinn, including 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2930
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Nikki
 
spacer
 
Nikki Sinn Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 22, 2016 
Official Nikki Sinn Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.