Nikki Sun

Nikki Sun
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:July 7, 1978
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Nikki Saint, Marie Shem

Biography: Nikki Sun was born in the Czech Republic on July 7, 1978. She is 5'4 and 110 lbs with natural 36B perky boobs. Nikki has long curly blonde hair and amazing green eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her sexy body either. Nikki has does an amazing mix of hardcore, softcore and lesbian scenes. She has also been featured on bigger adult sites like New Sensations and DDF Prod. Make sure you spend some time getting to know Nikki Sun better though our hot picture and video galleries of her.
Our Take: Nikki Sun just seems to have so much fun being with other hot partners in her scenes. Her joy for sex just comes through so well in her amazing scenes. It doesn't matter if it's a man or woman, Nikki is in 100 percent to please them. She has a nice and small body, with all the right curves and a great pair of B cup natural tits. We would like to see Nikki perhaps focus more on her solo work though, since we haven't seen that much of it, but what we have seen has been really hot.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2173
 Change:
 Links: 17
 Added: 02/26/2009
 
Suggest Nikki
 
spacer
 
Nikki Sun Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 04, 2013 
Hottie Nikki Sun sucks some cock while trying clothes on  Remove
Nikki Sun gets fucked hard at the pool hall and cums  Remove
Nikki Sun takes off her sexy pink sheer lingerie  Remove
Nikki Sun and Jessica Fiorentino get fucked out at sea  Remove
Nikki Sun has her pussy pounded by her man on the couch video  Remove
Nikki Sun and Natalli Diangelo young lesbians eat some yummy pussy  Remove
Lesbian babes Nikki Sun and girlfriend get down and dirty  Remove
Great POV blowjob from sexy girl Nikki Sun in the livingroom video  Remove
Naughty blonde Nikki Sun sucks cock with gloves on video  Remove
Nikki Sun and Jessica Jiorentino share cock on the boat video  Remove
Nikki Sun works her pussy hard with glass dildo video  Remove
Nikki Sun and her hot friend get dirty with each others pussy video  Remove
See full Nikki Sun movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
See full Nikki Sun movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Nikki Sun MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Nikki Sun Galleries
Nikki Sun horny blonde sucks and ass fucked 
Nikki Sun blonde beauty deep butt fuck and cumshot video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.