Anita Queen

Anita Queen
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:December 27, 1978
Hair Color:Black
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:36E
 
What People Are Saying
Its so hot ~ Fadimod
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Priscilla Preny, Anita Kuin

Biography: Anita Queen was born the Czech Republic and is 5'7 and 114 lbs with a very nice set of natural 36E tits. She has shoulder length curly black hair and amazing brown eyes. Anita has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot for such large adult sites as DDF Prod. Make sure you check out our nice collection of Anita Queen picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Anita Queen is a very stunning Czech adult model and pornstar. For the most part Anita shoots lesbian and solo scenes, but she has done some limited boy-girl hardcore work as well. She is slim and tall, so those natural E cup tits really shine on her tight frame. We would love to see Anita branch out and do shoots for non-European sites as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #899
 Change:
 Links: 27
 Added: 01/06/2009
 
Suggest Anita
 
spacer
 
Anita Queen Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 05, 2014 
Anita Queen sucks off the photographer and the talent  Remove
Anita Queen toys her Pussy in short black Dress  Remove
Sexy Allegra strips off her green dress and lingerie  Remove
Busty babe Anita Queen cant keep her huge boobs in her dress  Remove
Anita Queen has two wet pussies staring her in the face where to start  Remove
Anita Queen Has A Toy For Every Hole  Remove
Bit Tit Sun Bather Anita Queen  Remove
Anita Queen is playing with her hot naked body and toying her pussy  Remove
Anita Queen looks sexy hot in her dress and horny as she toys her pussy  Remove
After a fashion shoot Anita Queen sucks off two guys on set video  Remove
Anita Queen Strips Out Of Black Sheer Lingerie  Remove
Anita Queen Takes Off White Skirt and Pink Top  Remove
Anita Queen shows off her huge tits in the soccer goal  Remove
Anita Queen and busty lesbian lick each others pussies  Remove
Anita Queen has her Pussy fingered by a Blonde  Remove
Busty Girlfriends Anita Queen toy each other  Remove
Anita Queen and her girlfriends have an all our lesbian orgy video  Remove
Anita Queen strips to get to her juicy slit to finger video  Remove
Sexy lesbian threesome with Anita Queen and two hotties video  Remove
Anita Queen and Carol are both Grade A meat and love tasting each other video  Remove
Anita Queen has her pussy eaten out by horny lesbian chick video  Remove
See full Anita Queen movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Busty Anita Queen cant stop playing with her huge tits video  Remove
Hot lesbian fun with Anita Queen and sexy lesbian friend video  Remove
Anita Queen and her girlfriend fuck in the bathroom video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Anita Queen Galleries
Anita Queen sucks black and white cock in blowjob action 
Big breasted brunette Anita Queen showering her hot naked body 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Its so hot
Posted by: Fadimod on 3/26/2011 2:18:20 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.